45 Jensen Rd Cameron, MT 59720
Estimated Value: $377,000 - $614,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
700
Sq Ft
$708/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 45 Jensen Rd, Cameron, MT 59720 and is currently estimated at $495,500, approximately $707 per square foot. 45 Jensen Rd is a home located in Madison County with nearby schools including Ennis Elementary School and Ennis High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 15, 2025
Sold by
Schweizer Douglas P and Schweizer Terri L
Bought by
Douglas P And Terri L Schweizer Trust and Schweizer
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Douglas P And Terri L Schweizer Trust | -- | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Map