45 Robert St Atlantic Beach, FL 32233
Estimated Value: $333,000 - $434,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,155
Sq Ft
$323/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 45 Robert St, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233 and is currently estimated at $373,281, approximately $323 per square foot. 45 Robert St is a home located in Duval County with nearby schools including Neptune Beach Elementary School, Mayport Middle School, and Duncan U. Fletcher High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 11, 2014
Sold by
Beaches Habitat For Humanity Inc
Bought by
Bell John and Bell Donna D
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$91,000
Outstanding Balance
$68,726
Interest Rate
4.4%
Mortgage Type
Seller Take Back
Estimated Equity
$304,555
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 28, 2012
Sold by
Wingfield John and Wingfield Lillie Lee
Bought by
Beaches Habitat For Humanity Inc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 12, 1996
Sold by
Wingfield John
Bought by
Wingfield John and Wingfield Lillie Lee
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bell John | $122,000 | Attorney | |
| Beaches Habitat For Humanity Inc | $12,500 | Attorney | |
| Wingfield John | $100 | -- |
Source: Public Records