45 Stetson St Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
Estimated Value: $1,097,494 - $1,206,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,812
Sq Ft
$624/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 45 Stetson St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694 and is currently estimated at $1,130,874, approximately $624 per square foot. 45 Stetson St is a home located in Orange County with nearby schools including Esencia, Tesoro High School, and Montessori of Ladera Ranch School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 10, 2022
Sold by
Lennar Homes Of California Inc
Bought by
Sadjedi Azadeh
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$851,703
Outstanding Balance
$807,185
Interest Rate
4.99%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$323,689
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sadjedi Azadeh | $1,002,000 | Simplifile |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Sadjedi Azadeh | $851,703 |
Source: Public Records
Map