45 Tink Dr Unit 22 Gorham, ME 04038
Estimated Value: $433,175 - $456,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,400
Sq Ft
$319/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 45 Tink Dr Unit 22, Gorham, ME 04038 and is currently estimated at $447,294, approximately $319 per square foot. 45 Tink Dr Unit 22 is a home located in Cumberland County with nearby schools including Narragansett Elementary School, Gorham Middle School, and Gorham High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,806 | $324,700 | $32,700 | $292,000 |
| 2024 | $4,773 | $324,700 | $32,700 | $292,000 |
| 2023 | $4,465 | $324,700 | $32,700 | $292,000 |
| 2022 | $4,172 | $324,700 | $32,700 | $292,000 |
| 2021 | $3,579 | $184,500 | $113,600 | $70,900 |
| 2020 | $3,506 | $184,500 | $113,600 | $70,900 |
| 2019 | $3,496 | $184,500 | $113,600 | $70,900 |
| 2018 | $3,358 | $184,500 | $113,600 | $70,900 |
| 2017 | $3,155 | $184,500 | $113,600 | $70,900 |
| 2016 | $3,138 | $184,600 | $113,700 | $70,900 |
| 2015 | $3,009 | $184,600 | $113,700 | $70,900 |
| 2014 | $1,406 | $80,800 | $80,800 | $0 |
| 2013 | $1,398 | $80,800 | $80,800 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map