4501 Mullan Rd E Superior, MT 59872
Estimated Value: $422,000 - $690,661
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,612
Sq Ft
$333/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4501 Mullan Rd E, Superior, MT 59872 and is currently estimated at $537,220, approximately $333 per square foot. 4501 Mullan Rd E is a home with nearby schools including Superior Elementary School and Superior High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,950 | $454,950 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $2,984 | $406,048 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $1,012 | $133,146 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,069 | $124,875 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $996 | $124,875 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,021 | $99,055 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,038 | $99,055 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $941 | $90,972 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $888 | $90,972 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $858 | $93,691 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $757 | $93,691 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $984 | $88,421 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map