4505 33rd Ct E Bradenton, FL 34203
East Bradenton NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $433,000 - $525,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,261
Sq Ft
$210/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4505 33rd Ct E, Bradenton, FL 34203 and is currently estimated at $474,212, approximately $209 per square foot. 4505 33rd Ct E is a home located in Manatee County with nearby schools including Tara Elementary School, Braden River Middle School, and Braden River High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 4, 2004
Sold by
Wallingford Llc
Bought by
Patel Arvind H and Patel Chandrikaben
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$215,000
Outstanding Balance
$117,112
Interest Rate
7.74%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Estimated Equity
$357,100
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Patel Arvind H | $239,000 | Manasota Professional Title |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Patel Arvind H | $215,000 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History