45178 State Highway 111 Nicollet, MN 56074
Estimated Value: $311,000 - $701,477
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,170
Sq Ft
$241/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 45178 State Highway 111, Nicollet, MN 56074 and is currently estimated at $523,369, approximately $241 per square foot. 45178 State Highway 111 is a home with nearby schools including Nicollet Elementary School, Nicollet Senior High School, and Trinity Evangelical Lutheran.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,724 | $731,400 | $153,800 | $577,600 |
| 2024 | $2,074 | $696,400 | $110,000 | $586,400 |
| 2023 | $2,334 | $723,900 | $110,000 | $613,900 |
| 2022 | $2,504 | $723,900 | $110,000 | $613,900 |
| 2021 | $2,578 | $612,000 | $110,000 | $502,000 |
| 2020 | $2,260 | $607,800 | $110,000 | $497,800 |
| 2019 | $2,286 | $587,300 | $110,000 | $477,300 |
| 2018 | $2,362 | $587,300 | $110,000 | $477,300 |
| 2017 | -- | $589,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $2,144 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2011 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map