4535 Bach Rd Ratcliff, AR 72951
Estimated Value: $73,168 - $135,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,436
Sq Ft
$66/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4535 Bach Rd, Ratcliff, AR 72951 and is currently estimated at $94,542, approximately $65 per square foot. 4535 Bach Rd is a home with nearby schools including County Line Elementary School, County Line High School, and Keystone School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 14, 2011
Sold by
Heinrichs Amber
Bought by
Lavelle Matthew A
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 2, 2002
Bought by
Heinrichs and Heinrichs
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lavelle Matthew A | -- | -- | |
| Heinrichs | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $10,480 | $1,050 | $9,430 |
| 2024 | $12 | $10,480 | $1,050 | $9,430 |
| 2023 | $12 | $10,480 | $1,050 | $9,430 |
| 2022 | $43 | $10,480 | $1,050 | $9,430 |
| 2021 | $24 | $10,480 | $1,050 | $9,430 |
| 2020 | $5 | $8,360 | $900 | $7,460 |
| 2019 | $5 | $8,360 | $900 | $7,460 |
| 2018 | $30 | $8,360 | $900 | $7,460 |
| 2017 | $30 | $8,360 | $900 | $7,460 |
| 2016 | $30 | $8,360 | $900 | $7,460 |
| 2015 | $13 | $7,970 | $970 | $7,000 |
| 2014 | -- | $7,970 | $970 | $7,000 |
| 2013 | -- | $7,970 | $970 | $7,000 |
Source: Public Records
Map