Estimated Value: $374,000 - $463,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,807
Sq Ft
$227/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4535 Dewulf Dr, Troy, MI 48085 and is currently estimated at $410,116, approximately $226 per square foot. 4535 Dewulf Dr is a home located in Oakland County with nearby schools including Hill Elementary School, Larson Middle School, and Athens High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 19, 2005
Sold by
Zografos Regina M and Zografos Christos A
Bought by
Zografos Regina M
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Zografos Regina M | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | $3,087 | $146,470 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $3,239 | $105,080 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $96,290 | $0 | $0 |
| 2011 | -- | $85,110 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map