4536 E 3rd Avenue Dr Bradenton, FL 34208
East Bradenton NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $542,009 - $681,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,856
Sq Ft
$318/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4536 E 3rd Avenue Dr, Bradenton, FL 34208 and is currently estimated at $590,252, approximately $318 per square foot. 4536 E 3rd Avenue Dr is a home located in Manatee County with nearby schools including William H. Bashaw Elementary School, Carlos E. Haile Middle School, and Braden River High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 26, 2014
Sold by
Bertapelle Audrey Lynne
Bought by
Mobilio Tiffany M and Mobilio Kathleen J
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$130,000
Outstanding Balance
$99,744
Interest Rate
4.2%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$490,508
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 6, 2014
Sold by
Bertapelle Audrey Lynne and Nagy Laszlo
Bought by
Bertapelle Audrey Lynne
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 23, 2009
Sold by
B & P Cattle Company
Bought by
Nagy Laszlo and Nagy Audrey L
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$202,550
Interest Rate
5.24%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 27, 2008
Sold by
Deutsche Bank National Trust Company
Bought by
B & P Cattle Company
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 12, 2008
Sold by
Estate Of Armond St Mione
Bought by
Deutsche Bank National Trust Co
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 21, 2006
Sold by
Hughes Vernon Kevin and Hughes Tina Louise
Bought by
Mione Armond S T
Home Financials for this Owner