Estimated Value: $245,000 - $533,000
Studio
--
Bath
3,322
Sq Ft
$117/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4544 Highway 89 S, Belle, MO 65013 and is currently estimated at $389,000, approximately $117 per square foot. 4544 Highway 89 S is a home with nearby schools including Belle Elementary School, Maries County Middle School, and Belle High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 31, 2023
Sold by
Wilson Kent and Wilson Regina
Bought by
Wilson Jesse Kent and Wilson Kassidy Lynn
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$200,000
Outstanding Balance
$193,173
Interest Rate
6.42%
Mortgage Type
Credit Line Revolving
Estimated Equity
$195,827
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 25, 2023
Sold by
Mid America Bank
Bought by
Wilson Kent and Wilson Regina
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$200,000
Outstanding Balance
$193,173
Interest Rate
6.42%
Mortgage Type
Credit Line Revolving
Estimated Equity
$195,827
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 5, 2023
Sold by
Griffith Carol Le
Bought by
Wilson Kent and Wilson Regina
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$200,000
Outstanding Balance
$193,173
Interest Rate
6.42%
Mortgage Type
Credit Line Revolving
Estimated Equity
$195,827
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property