4559 Ryan Thomas Blvd Auburndale, FL 33823
Estimated Value: $293,000 - $351,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,640
Sq Ft
$202/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4559 Ryan Thomas Blvd, Auburndale, FL 33823 and is currently estimated at $330,460, approximately $201 per square foot. 4559 Ryan Thomas Blvd is a home located in Polk County with nearby schools including Auburndale Senior High School, Lena Vista Elementary School, and Jewett School of the Arts.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 29, 2003
Sold by
Cole & Associates Inc
Bought by
Zavodsky Richard and Zavodsky Kimberly
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$65,000
Interest Rate
6.28%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 19, 2001
Sold by
Place By The Sutton
Bought by
Cole and Associates
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$100,000
Interest Rate
6.42%
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Zavodsky Richard | $144,900 | Lawyers Title Insurance Corp | |
| Cole | $22,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History