4564 Andover Way Unit 201 Naples, FL 34112
East Naples NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $263,401 - $288,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,336
Sq Ft
$203/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4564 Andover Way Unit 201, Naples, FL 34112 and is currently estimated at $271,100, approximately $202 per square foot. 4564 Andover Way Unit 201 is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Lely Elementary School, East Naples Middle School, and Lely High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 13, 2007
Sold by
Waltrip Wilma Jean
Bought by
Kay Brenda L and Kerstetter Brenda L
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 17, 1995
Sold by
Svejcar Carl N
Bought by
Kay Brenda L and Waltrip Wilma Jean
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$80,000
Interest Rate
8.35%
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 5, 1994
Sold by
Svejcar Carl N and Suzanne Dub Svejcar P
Bought by
Svejcar Carl
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kay Brenda L | -- | None Available | |
| Kay Brenda L | $100,000 | -- | |
| Svejcar Carl | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History