45641 Clubhouse Dr Temecula, CA 92592
Estimated Value: $606,916 - $700,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,840
Sq Ft
$359/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 45641 Clubhouse Dr, Temecula, CA 92592 and is currently estimated at $661,229, approximately $359 per square foot. 45641 Clubhouse Dr is a home located in Riverside County with nearby schools including Temecula Luiseno Elementary, Erle Stanley Gardner Middle School, and Great Oak High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 23, 2002
Sold by
Ray Bradley L and Ray Linda J
Bought by
Ray Bradley L and Ray Linda J
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ray Bradley L | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,117 | $247,286 | $71,665 | $175,621 |
| 2023 | $3,117 | $237,685 | $68,883 | $168,802 |
| 2022 | $3,011 | $233,026 | $67,533 | $165,493 |
| 2021 | $2,942 | $228,458 | $66,209 | $162,249 |
| 2020 | $2,907 | $226,117 | $65,531 | $160,586 |
| 2019 | $2,861 | $221,685 | $64,247 | $157,438 |
| 2018 | $2,800 | $217,339 | $62,988 | $154,351 |
| 2017 | $2,747 | $213,078 | $61,753 | $151,325 |
| 2016 | $2,695 | $208,901 | $60,543 | $148,358 |
| 2015 | $2,644 | $205,766 | $59,635 | $146,131 |
| 2014 | $2,561 | $201,737 | $58,468 | $143,269 |
Source: Public Records
Map