459 Vivienne Dr Watsonville, CA 95076
Estimated Value: $599,160 - $655,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,314
Sq Ft
$480/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 459 Vivienne Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076 and is currently estimated at $630,790, approximately $480 per square foot. 459 Vivienne Dr is a home located in Santa Cruz County with nearby schools including Ann Soldo Elementary School, Lakeview Middle School, and Watsonville High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 8, 2021
Sold by
Fiorilla Betty J
Bought by
Spinetti Thomas A and The Betty J Fiorilla Grantor T
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 12, 1995
Sold by
Revol Ruth
Bought by
Fiorilla Robert and Fiorilla Betty J
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Spinetti Thomas A | -- | None Available | |
| Fiorilla Robert | $129,000 | Santa Cruz Title Company |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $785 | $214,304 | $107,152 | $107,152 |
| 2023 | $833 | $205,982 | $102,991 | $102,991 |
| 2022 | $905 | $201,944 | $100,972 | $100,972 |