4593 SE Dryfus Ave Stuart, FL 34997
South Stuart NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $367,609 - $400,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,496
Sq Ft
$256/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4593 SE Dryfus Ave, Stuart, FL 34997 and is currently estimated at $383,652, approximately $256 per square foot. 4593 SE Dryfus Ave is a home located in Martin County with nearby schools including Pinewood Elementary School, Dr. David L. Anderson Middle School, and Martin County High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 3, 1999
Sold by
Lewis Robert E and Lewis Janet L
Bought by
Valenti Tina N
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$90,953
Outstanding Balance
$23,540
Interest Rate
7.06%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$360,112
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 19, 1993
Sold by
Shackleton Prudence V and Shackleton Lawrence C
Bought by
Lewis Robert E and Lewis Janet L
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$57,000
Interest Rate
6.95%
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 1, 1901
Bought by
Valenti Tina N
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Valenti Tina N | $91,000 | -- | |