4597 Pauli Dr Manlius, NY 13104
Estimated Value: $373,612 - $458,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,004
Sq Ft
$202/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4597 Pauli Dr, Manlius, NY 13104 and is currently estimated at $404,903, approximately $202 per square foot. 4597 Pauli Dr is a home located in Onondaga County with nearby schools including Mott Road Elementary School and Eagle Hill Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $11,145 | $337,200 | $72,600 | $264,600 |
| 2024 | $10,658 | $301,900 | $65,000 | $236,900 |
| 2023 | $10,085 | $269,300 | $58,000 | $211,300 |
| 2022 | $9,415 | $232,700 | $51,600 | $181,100 |
| 2021 | $9,255 | $204,100 | $49,600 | $154,500 |
| 2020 | $8,385 | $204,100 | $44,700 | $159,400 |
| 2019 | $2,056 | $194,400 | $42,600 | $151,800 |
| 2018 | $7,585 | $181,700 | $42,600 | $139,100 |
| 2017 | $2,005 | $178,100 | $41,800 | $136,300 |
| 2016 | $7,466 | $178,100 | $41,800 | $136,300 |
| 2015 | -- | $178,100 | $41,800 | $136,300 |
| 2014 | -- | $178,100 | $41,800 | $136,300 |
Source: Public Records
Map