460 E Fulton St Connell, WA 99326
Estimated Value: $275,000 - $294,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,456
Sq Ft
$196/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 460 E Fulton St, Connell, WA 99326 and is currently estimated at $284,667, approximately $195 per square foot. 460 E Fulton St is a home with nearby schools including Connell High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,111 | $276,400 | $35,100 | $241,300 |
| 2023 | $1,067 | $276,400 | $35,100 | $241,300 |
| 2022 | $1,664 | $168,900 | $33,400 | $135,500 |
| 2021 | $1,735 | $165,300 | $33,400 | $131,900 |
| 2019 | $1,348 | $128,100 | $24,800 | $103,300 |
| 2018 | $1,346 | $115,300 | $23,600 | $91,700 |
| 2017 | $1,167 | $106,200 | $22,500 | $83,700 |
| 2015 | $1,275 | $110,200 | $22,500 | $87,700 |
| 2013 | -- | $96,900 | $22,500 | $74,400 |
Source: Public Records
Map