John Tierney
HIGHLANDS RESORT REALTY, LLC
(814) 983-7208
89 Total Sales
1 in Monroeville
$239,000 Price
Estimated Value: $216,944 - $251,000
This home is located at 4604 Lolly Dr, Monroeville, PA 15146 and is currently estimated at $229,736, approximately $217 per square foot. 4604 Lolly Dr is a home located in Allegheny County with nearby schools including Gateway High School, Divine Mercy Academy, and Greater Works Christian School.
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
John Tierney
HIGHLANDS RESORT REALTY, LLC
(814) 983-7208
89 Total Sales
1 in Monroeville
$239,000 Price
Melissa Barker
RE/MAX SELECT REALTY
(878) 258-8088
895 Total Sales
4 in Monroeville
$170K - $333K Price Range
Ariel Harat
HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES
(412) 743-9578
178 Total Sales
2 in Monroeville
$240K - $445K Price Range
Sara Leitera
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY
(412) 743-8973
198 Total Sales
1 in Monroeville
$232,500 Price
Bertie Verbanac
HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES
(878) 217-7148
131 Total Sales
1 in Monroeville
$230,000 Price
Carly Patla
Iron Valley Real Estate of Chambersburg
(717) 494-4064
156 Total Sales
1 in Monroeville
$255,000 Price
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| $118,500 | -- |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | $75,000 | ||
| Closed | Redman Louis J | $115,495 |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $541 | $84,200 | $26,700 | $57,500 |
| 2025 | $2,660 | $84,200 | $26,700 | $57,500 |
| 2024 | $2,660 | $84,200 | $26,700 | $57,500 |
| 2023 | $2,566 | $84,200 | $26,700 | $57,500 |
| 2022 | $2,494 | $84,200 | $26,700 | $57,500 |
| 2021 | $398 | $84,200 | $26,700 | $57,500 |
| 2020 | $2,408 | $84,200 | $26,700 | $57,500 |
| 2019 | $2,408 | $84,200 | $26,700 | $57,500 |
| 2018 | $398 | $84,200 | $26,700 | $57,500 |
| 2017 | $2,362 | $84,200 | $26,700 | $57,500 |
| 2016 | $398 | $84,200 | $26,700 | $57,500 |
| 2015 | $398 | $84,200 | $26,700 | $57,500 |
| 2014 | $2,326 | $84,200 | $26,700 | $57,500 |
Ask me questions while you tour the home.