4611 Arkansas 7 Harrison, AR 72601
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,456
Sq Ft
1.6
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 4611 Arkansas 7, Harrison, AR 72601. 4611 Arkansas 7 is a home located in Boone County with nearby schools including Bergman Elementary School, Bergman Middle School, and Bergman High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $389 | $13,516 | $2,176 | $11,340 |
| 2024 | $367 | $12,940 | $1,600 | $11,340 |
| 2023 | $367 | $12,940 | $1,600 | $11,340 |
| 2022 | $367 | $12,940 | $1,600 | $11,340 |
| 2021 | $367 | $12,940 | $1,600 | $11,340 |
| 2020 | $367 | $9,770 | $1,600 | $8,170 |
| 2019 | $18 | $9,770 | $1,600 | $8,170 |
| 2018 | $108 | $9,770 | $1,600 | $8,170 |
| 2017 | $90 | $9,770 | $1,600 | $8,170 |
| 2016 | $90 | $9,120 | $1,600 | $7,520 |
| 2015 | $343 | $9,120 | $1,600 | $7,520 |
| 2014 | $90 | $9,120 | $1,600 | $7,520 |
Source: Public Records
Map