4611 Brandy Oak Ct Jacksonville, FL 32257
Sunbeam NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $350,000 - $399,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,586
Sq Ft
$239/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4611 Brandy Oak Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32257 and is currently estimated at $379,562, approximately $239 per square foot. 4611 Brandy Oak Ct is a home located in Duval County with nearby schools including Crown Point Elementary School, Alfred I. Dupont Middle School, and Atlantic Coast High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 5, 2020
Sold by
Crow Tracey L and Estate Of Steven Michael Crow
Bought by
Crow Tracey L and Best Tracey
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 29, 1994
Sold by
Centex Real Estate Corp
Bought by
Crow Steven M and Crow Tracey L
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$87,514
Interest Rate
8.39%
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Crow Tracey L | -- | Attorney | |
| Crow Steven M | $92,200 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|