4611 N 75th Ln Phoenix, AZ 85033
Estimated Value: $269,083 - $352,000
Studio
2
Baths
1,270
Sq Ft
$253/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4611 N 75th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85033 and is currently estimated at $321,021, approximately $252 per square foot. 4611 N 75th Ln is a home located in Maricopa County with nearby schools including Tomahawk School, Estrella Middle School, and Trevor Browne High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 13, 2021
Sold by
Gandara Al
Bought by
Gandara Al and Gandara Family Trust
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 16, 2005
Sold by
Gandara Dolores
Bought by
Gandara Al
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 25, 2005
Sold by
Gandara Al
Bought by
Gandara Al and The Gandara Family Trust
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gandara Al | -- | None Available | |
| Gandara Al | -- | First Financial Title Agency | |
| Gandara Al | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,130 | $6,453 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $1,123 | $6,146 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $1,123 | $22,160 | $4,430 | $17,730 |
| 2022 | $1,059 | $16,650 | $3,330 | $13,320 |
| 2021 | $1,072 | $14,930 | $2,980 | $11,950 |
| 2020 | $1,016 | $13,570 | $2,710 | $10,860 |
| 2019 | $972 | $11,870 | $2,370 | $9,500 |
| 2018 | $1,011 | $11,060 | $2,210 | $8,850 |
| 2017 | $978 | $9,270 | $1,850 | $7,420 |
| 2016 | $935 | $8,020 | $1,600 | $6,420 |
| 2015 | $872 | $7,000 | $1,400 | $5,600 |
Source: Public Records
Map