4617 E 90th St Cleveland, OH 44125
Estimated Value: $137,000 - $175,978
6
Beds
2
Baths
2,268
Sq Ft
$68/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4617 E 90th St, Cleveland, OH 44125 and is currently estimated at $154,995, approximately $68 per square foot. 4617 E 90th St is a home located in Cuyahoga County with nearby schools including Garfield Heights High School, North Shore High School, and Holy Name Elementary School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,957 | $48,545 | $8,330 | $40,215 |
| 2024 | $4,939 | $48,545 | $8,330 | $40,215 |
| 2023 | $3,491 | $31,440 | $5,710 | $25,730 |
| 2022 | $3,445 | $31,430 | $5,710 | $25,730 |
| 2021 | $3,643 | $31,430 | $5,710 | $25,730 |
| 2020 | $3,123 | $25,130 | $4,550 | $20,580 |
| 2019 | $3,095 | $71,800 | $13,000 | $58,800 |
| 2018 | $3,227 | $25,130 | $4,550 | $20,580 |
| 2017 | $2,999 | $22,720 | $3,610 | $19,110 |
| 2016 | $3,188 | $22,720 | $3,610 | $19,110 |
| 2015 | $3,498 | $22,720 | $3,610 | $19,110 |
| 2014 | $3,498 | $27,720 | $4,410 | $23,310 |
Source: Public Records
Map