4619 Williams Rd Harrison, MI 48625
Estimated Value: $49,277 - $124,000
1
Bed
--
Bath
252
Sq Ft
$367/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4619 Williams Rd, Harrison, MI 48625 and is currently estimated at $92,426, approximately $366 per square foot. 4619 Williams Rd is a home with nearby schools including Hillside Elementary School, Robert M. Larson Elementary School, and Harrison Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $400 | $15,100 | $10,300 | $4,800 |
| 2024 | $384 | $11,800 | $5,900 | $5,900 |
| 2023 | $50 | $10,200 | $5,700 | $4,500 |
| 2022 | $50 | $9,200 | $5,000 | $4,200 |
| 2021 | $355 | $8,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $304 | $6,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $338 | $6,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $331 | $6,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $45 | $5,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $45 | $5,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $4,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $5,100 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map