4621 Main St Bethlehem, NH 03574
Estimated Value: $176,000 - $554,000
4
Beds
1
Bath
1,848
Sq Ft
$169/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4621 Main St, Bethlehem, NH 03574 and is currently estimated at $312,007, approximately $168 per square foot. 4621 Main St is a home with nearby schools including Bethlehem Elementary School, Profile Junior High School, and Profile Senior High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,165 | $133,700 | $48,900 | $84,800 |
| 2024 | $2,297 | $133,700 | $48,900 | $84,800 |
| 2023 | $2,063 | $133,700 | $48,900 | $84,800 |
| 2022 | $1,711 | $71,600 | $20,300 | $51,300 |
| 2021 | $1,775 | $71,600 | $20,300 | $51,300 |
| 2020 | $1,804 | $71,600 | $20,300 | $51,300 |
| 2019 | $1,914 | $71,600 | $20,300 | $51,300 |
| 2018 | $1,474 | $71,600 | $20,300 | $51,300 |
| 2017 | $307 | $69,300 | $24,000 | $45,300 |
| 2016 | $1,903 | $69,300 | $24,000 | $45,300 |
| 2015 | $2,053 | $69,300 | $24,000 | $45,300 |
| 2013 | $2,707 | $94,800 | $24,000 | $70,800 |
Source: Public Records
Map