4627 Blanche Rd Unit 52 Sumter, SC 29154
Cherryvale NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $63,000 - $99,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
980
Sq Ft
$79/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4627 Blanche Rd Unit 52, Sumter, SC 29154 and is currently estimated at $77,000, approximately $78 per square foot. 4627 Blanche Rd Unit 52 is a home located in Sumter County with nearby schools including Cherryvale Elementary School, Furman Middle School, and Lakewood High School.