4632 Estey Rd Rhodes, MI 48652
Estimated Value: $60,253 - $227,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
1
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 4632 Estey Rd, Rhodes, MI 48652 and is currently estimated at $151,813. 4632 Estey Rd is a home located in Gladwin County.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $124 | $21,000 | $21,000 | $0 |
| 2024 | $1 | $21,600 | $21,600 | $0 |
| 2023 | $116 | $19,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $430 | $18,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $107 | $16,600 | $16,600 | $0 |
| 2020 | $105 | $15,000 | $15,000 | $0 |
| 2019 | $402 | $13,600 | $13,600 | $0 |
| 2018 | $394 | $9,600 | $9,600 | $0 |
| 2017 | $403 | $10,000 | $2,100 | $7,900 |
| 2016 | $402 | $10,100 | $4,000 | $6,100 |
| 2015 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $13,600 | $2,100 | $11,500 |
Source: Public Records
Map