4633 E 14th St Tulsa, OK 74112
Fair Heights NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $212,238 - $266,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,574
Sq Ft
$157/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4633 E 14th St, Tulsa, OK 74112 and is currently estimated at $247,810, approximately $157 per square foot. 4633 E 14th St is a home located in Tulsa County with nearby schools including Kendall-Whittier Elementary School, Nathan Hale High School, and Tulsa Honor Academy Charter.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 1, 1993
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| -- | $38,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $1,943 | $15,804 | $1,887 | $13,917 |
| 2023 | $1,943 | $16,314 | $2,364 | $13,950 |
| 2022 | $1,978 | $14,839 | $2,473 | $12,366 |
| 2021 | $1,899 | $14,378 | $2,396 | $11,982 |
| 2020 | $1,873 | $14,378 | $2,396 | $11,982 |
| 2019 | $1,970 | $14,378 | $2,396 | $11,982 |
| 2018 | $1,975 | $14,378 | $2,396 | $11,982 |
| 2017 | $1,971 | $15,378 | $2,563 | $12,815 |
| 2016 | $1,930 | $15,378 | $2,563 | $12,815 |
| 2015 | $1,934 | $15,378 | $2,563 | $12,815 |
| 2014 | $1,915 | $15,378 | $2,563 | $12,815 |
Source: Public Records
Map