4641 Warren Dr Millbrook, AL 36054
Estimated Value: $137,000 - $159,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,251
Sq Ft
$119/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4641 Warren Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054 and is currently estimated at $148,446, approximately $118 per square foot. 4641 Warren Dr is a home located in Elmore County with nearby schools including Coosada Elementary School, Airport Road Intermediate School, and Millbrook Middle Junior High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $421 | $12,380 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $421 | $11,580 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $397 | $115,780 | $15,480 | $100,300 |
| 2022 | $293 | $19,530 | $3,250 | $16,280 |
| 2021 | $277 | $18,490 | $3,250 | $15,240 |
| 2020 | $259 | $17,290 | $3,250 | $14,040 |
| 2019 | $245 | $16,370 | $3,250 | $13,120 |
| 2018 | $485 | $16,170 | $3,250 | $12,920 |
| 2017 | $479 | $7,280 | $1,626 | $5,654 |
| 2016 | $204 | $7,275 | $1,625 | $5,650 |
| 2014 | $202 | $71,750 | $16,250 | $55,500 |
Source: Public Records
Map