4645 Willamette Cir Orlando, FL 32826
Estimated Value: $327,837 - $390,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,268
Sq Ft
$285/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4645 Willamette Cir, Orlando, FL 32826 and is currently estimated at $361,209, approximately $284 per square foot. 4645 Willamette Cir is a home located in Orange County with nearby schools including East Lake Elementary School, Corner Lake Middle School, and East River High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 26, 2008
Sold by
Zou Wei Xian
Bought by
Zou Wei Xian and Lu Jin Lian
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Zou Wei Xian | -- | Attorney |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $4,947 | $270,410 | $60,000 | $210,410 |
| 2025 | $4,947 | $273,890 | $60,000 | $213,890 |
| 2024 | $4,491 | $263,820 | $60,000 | $203,820 |
| 2023 | $4,491 | $268,290 | $60,000 | $208,290 |
| 2022 | $4,041 | $235,309 | $60,000 | $175,309 |
| 2021 | $1,191 | $90,671 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,123 | $89,419 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,139 | $87,409 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,117 | $85,779 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,081 | $143,147 | $41,250 | $101,897 |
| 2016 | $1,052 | $131,879 | $33,000 | $98,879 |
| 2015 | $1,066 | $126,818 | $33,000 | $93,818 |
| 2014 | $1,099 | $119,521 | $33,000 | $86,521 |
Source: Public Records
Map