4666 E 90th St Cleveland, OH 44125
Estimated Value: $108,000 - $120,105
3
Beds
1
Bath
736
Sq Ft
$155/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4666 E 90th St, Cleveland, OH 44125 and is currently estimated at $114,026, approximately $154 per square foot. 4666 E 90th St is a home located in Cuyahoga County with nearby schools including Garfield Heights High School, North Shore High School, and Holy Name Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 19, 1998
Sold by
Wasilek Clara
Bought by
Wasilek John M and Wasilek Patricia A
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 25, 1983
Sold by
Wasilek Antoni and Wasilek Clara
Bought by
Wasilek Antoni
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 1, 1975
Bought by
Wasilek Antoni and Wasilek Clara
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wasilek John M | -- | -- | |
| Wasilek Antoni | -- | -- | |
| Wasilek Antoni | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,839 | $34,405 | $8,155 | $26,250 |
| 2024 | $3,546 | $34,405 | $8,155 | $26,250 |
| 2023 | $2,478 | $21,950 | $5,570 | $16,380 |
| 2022 | $2,440 | $21,950 | $5,570 | $16,380 |
| 2021 | $2,581 | $21,950 | $5,570 | $16,380 |
| 2020 | $2,212 | $17,540 | $4,450 | $13,090 |
| 2019 | $2,193 | $50,100 | $12,700 | $37,400 |
| 2018 | $2,218 | $17,540 | $4,450 | $13,090 |
| 2017 | $2,266 | $17,050 | $3,540 | $13,510 |
| 2016 | $2,299 | $17,050 | $3,540 | $13,510 |
| 2015 | $2,536 | $17,050 | $3,540 | $13,510 |
| 2014 | $2,536 | $20,800 | $4,310 | $16,490 |
Source: Public Records
Map