4675 Three Meadows Dr Brookfield, WI 53005
Estimated Value: $682,439 - $791,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,486
Sq Ft
$291/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4675 Three Meadows Dr, Brookfield, WI 53005 and is currently estimated at $723,360, approximately $290 per square foot. 4675 Three Meadows Dr is a home located in Waukesha County with nearby schools including Burleigh Elementary School, Pilgrim Park Middle School, and Brookfield East High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $6,197 | $552,200 | $145,000 | $407,200 |
| 2023 | $6,202 | $552,200 | $145,000 | $407,200 |
| 2022 | $6,356 | $442,500 | $140,000 | $302,500 |
| 2021 | $6,733 | $442,500 | $140,000 | $302,500 |
| 2020 | $7,014 | $442,500 | $140,000 | $302,500 |
| 2019 | $6,741 | $442,500 | $140,000 | $302,500 |
| 2018 | $6,612 | $422,200 | $140,000 | $282,200 |
| 2017 | $6,607 | $422,200 | $140,000 | $282,200 |
| 2016 | $6,702 | $422,200 | $140,000 | $282,200 |
| 2015 | $6,662 | $422,200 | $140,000 | $282,200 |
| 2014 | $6,910 | $422,200 | $140,000 | $282,200 |
| 2013 | $6,910 | $422,200 | $140,000 | $282,200 |
Source: Public Records
Map