4677 Pine Eagles Dr Brighton, MI 48116
Estimated Value: $363,544 - $383,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,526
Sq Ft
$246/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4677 Pine Eagles Dr, Brighton, MI 48116 and is currently estimated at $374,848, approximately $245 per square foot. 4677 Pine Eagles Dr is a home located in Livingston County with nearby schools including Hornung Elementary School, Scranton Middle School, and Brighton High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 23, 2024
Sold by
Fritch Nancy J and Fritch Robert E
Bought by
Fritch Nancy J and Fritch Robert E
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 9, 2024
Sold by
Lapa Traci Lee
Bought by
Fritch Nancy J and Fritch Robert E
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 9, 2024
Sold by
Fritch Nancy J
Bought by
Fritch Nancy J and Lapa Traci Lee
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 27, 2022
Sold by
Pine Eagles Condominium Association
Bought by
Michigan Condominium
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 23, 2001
Sold by
Fritch Nancy J and Lapa Traci Lee
Bought by
Fritch Nancy J
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$180,000
Interest Rate
7.13%
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 12, 1992
Sold by
Whittaker Beth M
Bought by
Fritch Nancy J and Fritch Traci Lee