469 Hillcrest Rd Grafton, WI 53024
Estimated Value: $471,000 - $530,190
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
1.91
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 469 Hillcrest Rd, Grafton, WI 53024 and is currently estimated at $496,048. 469 Hillcrest Rd is a home located in Ozaukee County with nearby schools including Kennedy Elementary School, John Long Middle School, and Grafton High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,099 | $432,700 | $137,600 | $295,100 |
| 2024 | $3,878 | $432,700 | $137,600 | $295,100 |
| 2023 | $3,397 | $307,200 | $105,900 | $201,300 |
| 2022 | $3,437 | $307,200 | $105,900 | $201,300 |
| 2021 | $3,679 | $307,200 | $105,900 | $201,300 |
| 2020 | $3,750 | $307,200 | $105,900 | $201,300 |
| 2019 | $3,743 | $271,900 | $104,400 | $167,500 |
| 2018 | $3,707 | $271,900 | $104,400 | $167,500 |
| 2017 | $3,783 | $271,900 | $104,400 | $167,500 |
| 2016 | $3,693 | $255,000 | $104,400 | $150,600 |
| 2015 | $3,728 | $255,000 | $104,400 | $150,600 |
| 2014 | $3,773 | $255,000 | $104,400 | $150,600 |
| 2013 | $4,069 | $239,700 | $95,300 | $144,400 |
Source: Public Records
Map