4700 Boulder Dr Unit 1303 Midland, TX 79707
Skyline Terrace NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $89,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
981
Sq Ft
$91/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4700 Boulder Dr Unit 1303, Midland, TX 79707 and is currently estimated at $89,000, approximately $90 per square foot. 4700 Boulder Dr Unit 1303 is a home located in Midland County with nearby schools including Parker Elementary School, Legacy Senior High School, and Alamo Junior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 20, 2026
Sold by
Nail Shelley
Bought by
Prosperity Bank
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 22, 2015
Sold by
Wooten Rentals Llc
Bought by
Aguirre Martinez Carlos
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$64,000
Interest Rate
3.75%
Mortgage Type
Adjustable Rate Mortgage/ARM
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 1, 2013
Sold by
Banks Jared Keith
Bought by
Wooten Rentals Llc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 12, 2011
Sold by
Banks Kit Jake and Banks Virginia Gail
Bought by
Banks Jared Keith
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 28, 2007
Sold by
Banks Megan
Bought by
Aguirre Martinez Carlos
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 20, 2006
Sold by
Davis Jimmy
Bought by
Banks Megan
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 14, 2006
Sold by
Davis Derenda G
Bought by
Davis Jimmy
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 15, 2004
Sold by
Davis Charles E
Bought by
Aguirre Martinez Carlos
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 27, 1993
Bought by
Aguirre Martinez Carlos
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 23, 1992
Bought by
Aguirre Martinez Carlos
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property