4722 E Silver Ridge Rd Unit 1722 Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
Estimated Value: $515,000 - $570,000
About This Home
This home is located at 4722 E Silver Ridge Rd Unit 1722, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005 and is currently estimated at $533,450, approximately $184 per square foot. 4722 E Silver Ridge Rd Unit 1722 is a home located in Utah County with nearby schools including Brookhaven Elementary School, Vista Heights Middle School, and Westlake High School.
Ownership History
Purchase Details
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.Purchase Details
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.Home Values in the Area
Average Home Value in this Area
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reid Patrick | -- | Backman Orem | |
| Reid Patrick Collins | -- | Gt Title Services | |
| Building Construction Partners Llc | -- | Gt Title Services |
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Reid Patrick | $410,000 | |
| Closed | Reid Patrick Collins | $314,758 |
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,319 | $264,110 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $2,319 | $250,580 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $2,240 | $261,360 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,286 | $260,590 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,001 | $342,300 | $93,700 | $248,600 |
| 2020 | $1,914 | $319,600 | $86,800 | $232,800 |
| 2019 | $880 | $83,700 | $83,700 | $0 |
Map
- 4673 E Golden Meadow Crossing
- 7295 N Green Pasture Ln
- 7185 N Hidden Steppe Bend
- 7228 N Clover Leaf Ln
- 7168 N Silver Spring Way
- 4479 E Pine Hollow Dr
- 4636 E Jimmy Ln
- 4590 E Silver Moon Dr Unit 3007
- 7224 N Silver Creek Way
- 4459 E Pine Hollow Dr
- 4975 E Silver Ridge Rd
- 4695 E Breezy Patch Rd
- 7194 Silver Creek Way
- 7242 N Clear Sky Ln
- 7077 N Spring Hill Ln
- 7194 N Brook Ridge
- 7692 N Decrescendo Dr
- 7715 N Bridleway Rd
- 7152 N Brook Ridge
- 7437 N Hutch Ln
- 4710 E Silver Ridge Rd
- 4734 E Silver Ridge Rd
- 4734 E Silver Ridge Rd Unit 1721
- 4717 E Golden Meadow Crossing Unit 2940
- 4703 E Golden Meadow Crossing Unit 2941
- 4698 E Silver Ridge Rd Unit 1724
- 4748 E Silver Ridge Rd
- 4723 E Golden Meadow Crossing Unit 2939
- 4721 E Silver Ridge Rd
- 4691 E Golden Meadow Crossing
- 4707 E Silver Ridge Rd Unit 1711
- 4733 E Silver Ridge Rd
- 4688 E Silver Ridge Rd
- 4743 E Silver Ridge Rd
- 4109 Silver Ridge Rd
- 4693 E Silver Ridge Rd
- 4762 E Silver Ridge Rd Unit 1719
- 4762 E Silver Ridge Rd
- 4673 E Golden Meadow Crossing Unit 2943
- 4739 E Golden Meadow Crossing
Ask me questions while you tour the home.