NOT LISTED FOR SALE

473 Graham Ct Tracy, CA 95376

Estimated Value: $487,000 - $565,000

4 Beds
2 Baths
1,520 Sq Ft
$354/Sq Ft Est. Value

About This Home

This home is located at 473 Graham Ct, Tracy, CA 95376 and is currently estimated at $538,391, approximately $354 per square foot. 473 Graham Ct is a home located in San Joaquin County with nearby schools including North Elementary School, Merrill F. West High School, and Primary Charter School.

Ownership History

Date Name Owned For Owner Type

Purchase Details

Closed on
Aug 27, 2019
Sold by
Diaz Juan Franco and Franco Juan
Bought by
Diaz Juan Franco
Current Estimated Value
$538,391

Home Financials for this Owner

Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$359,788
Outstanding Balance
$314,496
Interest Rate
3.5%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$223,895

Purchase Details

Closed on
Jun 30, 2015
Sold by
Franco Juan Carlos and Franco Claudia Lissette
Bought by
Franco Juan

Home Financials for this Owner

Original Mortgage
$229,250
Interest Rate
3.83%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional

Purchase Details

Closed on
Mar 26, 2014
Sold by
Franco Juan Carlos and Franco Claudia Lissette
Bought by
Franco Juan Carlos and Franco Claudia Lissette

Home Financials for this Owner

Original Mortgage
$293,040
Interest Rate
4.5%
Mortgage Type
FHA

Purchase Details

Closed on
Oct 26, 2011
Sold by
Marzocco Michael A
Bought by
Marzocco Michael A and Marzocco Courtney D

Purchase Details

Closed on
Feb 24, 2010
Sold by
Small Linn W and Small Jennifer M
Bought by
Marzocco Michael Anthony

Purchase Details

Closed on
Mar 1, 2005
Sold by
Paden Michael
Bought by
Small Linn W and Small Jennifer M

Home Financials for this Owner

Original Mortgage
$376,200
Interest Rate
5.61%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage

Purchase Details

Closed on
Jan 23, 2003
Sold by
Paden Kim D
Bought by
Paden Michael

Home Financials for this Owner

Original Mortgage
$285,800
Interest Rate
5.97%

Purchase Details

Closed on
Jan 17, 2003
Sold by
Wone Charles Wai Kwok
Bought by
Paden Michael

Home Financials for this Owner

Original Mortgage
$285,800
Interest Rate
5.97%

Purchase Details

Closed on
Oct 20, 1997
Sold by
Household Finance Corp Of California
Bought by
Wone Charles Wai Kwok

Home Financials for this Owner

Original Mortgage
$92,400
Interest Rate
7.3%

Purchase Details

Closed on
Mar 27, 1997
Sold by
Kenneth Poynter
Bought by
Household Finance Corp Of California

Purchase Details

Closed on
Jul 18, 1994

Collateral Analytics

Collateral Analytics Collateral Analytics AVMs (Automated Valuation Model) employ a number of statistical approaches combined with neighborhood-specific comparable selection guarantees the most up-to-date and precise valuations.

Not Available

Collateral Analytics does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

ICE

ICE Mortgage Technology ICE Mortgage Technology’s AVM (Automated Valuation Model) is a state-of-the-art online residential property valuation tool that provides a quick and accurate estimate of the value of almost any home in the U.S.

Not Available

ICE Mortgage Technology does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

First American

First American First American Data & Analytics’ next-generation AVM combines unrivaled data assets with a blended ensemble of valuation models to produce highly accurate, reliable valuations you can trust.

Not Available

First American does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

Quantarium

Quantarium Quantarium’s valuation service, repeatedly proven the industry’s most accurate and comprehensive, is supercharged with a self-learning and auto-tuning AI engine that continually becomes smarter and more accurate as it processes daily inputs from the industry’s leading RE data lake.

Not Available

Quantarium does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

Average Value
Not Available
List Price
Sold Price

Diaz Juan Franco -- None Available
Franco Juan -- Old Republic Title Company
Franco Juan Carlos -- Old Republic Title Company
Franco Juan $298,500 Old Republic Title Company
Marzocco Michael A -- None Available
Marzocco Michael Anthony $130,000 None Available
Small Linn W $418,000 Alliance Title Co
Paden Michael -- Alliance Title Co
Paden Michael $277,500 Alliance Title Co
Wone Charles Wai Kwok $132,000 Fidelity National Title
Household Finance Corp Of California $100,000 Fidelity National Title Co
Household Financial Services Inc $133,984 Central Valley Title Co
Source: Public Records

Mortgage History

Date Status Borrower Loan Amount
Open Diaz Juan Franco $359,788
Closed Franco Juan $229,250
Closed Franco Juan $293,040
Previous Owner Small Linn W $376,200
Previous Owner Paden Michael $285,800
Previous Owner Wone Charles Wai Kwok $92,400
Closed Small Linn W $41,800
Source: Public Records

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2025 $4,362 $365,912 $110,325 $255,587
2024 $4,030 $358,738 $108,162 $250,576
2023 $3,966 $351,705 $106,042 $245,663
2022 $3,884 $344,810 $103,963 $240,847
2021 $3,837 $338,050 $101,925 $236,125
2020 $3,813 $334,584 $100,880 $233,704
2019 $3,755 $328,024 $98,902 $229,122
2018 $3,690 $321,593 $96,963 $224,630
2017 $3,512 $315,288 $95,062 $220,226
2016 $3,554 $309,106 $93,198 $215,908
2014 -- $204,278 $50,543 $153,735
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.