Seller's Agent in 2016
Jorge Valdovinos
Mi Hacienda Investments Incorp
(559) 908-1063
1 in this area
45 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $300,000 - $323,000
Sold prior to publication.
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Mi Hacienda Investments Incorp License #01819620 Listed on: 08/04/2016
Last Buyer's Agent
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Leanos Fernando | -- | None Available | |
| Leanos Fernando | $105,000 | Chicago Title Company | |
| Tarango Heriberto | $60,000 | Fidelity National Title Co |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Tarango Heriberto | $58,200 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08/16/2016 08/16/16 | Sold | $105,000 | 0.0% | $91 / Sq Ft |
| 08/04/2016 08/04/16 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 08/04/2016 08/04/16 | For Sale | $105,000 | -- | $91 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,600 | $121,855 | $46,420 | $75,435 |
| 2023 | $1,510 | $117,124 | $44,618 | $72,506 |
| 2022 | $1,490 | $114,829 | $43,744 | $71,085 |
| 2021 | $1,449 | $112,579 | $42,887 | $69,692 |
| 2020 | $1,443 | $111,426 | $42,448 | $68,978 |
| 2019 | $1,388 | $109,242 | $41,616 | $67,626 |
| 2018 | $1,358 | $107,100 | $40,800 | $66,300 |
| 2017 | $1,335 | $105,000 | $40,000 | $65,000 |
| 2016 | $965 | $76,358 | $22,904 | $53,454 |
| 2015 | $950 | $75,212 | $22,560 | $52,652 |
| 2014 | $930 | $73,740 | $22,119 | $51,621 |
Seller's Agent in 2016
Jorge Valdovinos
Mi Hacienda Investments Incorp
(559) 908-1063
1 in this area
45 Total Sales
Source: Fresno MLS
MLS Number: 468293
APN: 480-372-10
Ask me questions while you tour the home.