4763 County Road 200 Corinth, MS 38834
Estimated Value: $99,000 - $318,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,670
Sq Ft
$116/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4763 County Road 200, Corinth, MS 38834 and is currently estimated at $194,384, approximately $116 per square foot. 4763 County Road 200 is a home.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $971 | $14,135 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $10 | $10,313 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $971 | $10,310 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $971 | $10,316 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $672 | $7,740 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $670 | $7,722 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $671 | $7,729 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $671 | $7,734 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $670 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $679 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map