D
Seller's Agent in 2013
Debi August
Six Rivers Real Estate
Zoned Multi-family with a Q (needs use permit).
Two separate adjoining legal parcels. Older home and garage is included at no value. Fully fenced.
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Debi August
Six Rivers Real Estate Brokerage Email: daugust@me.com License #00604073 Listed on: 12/05/2011
Last Buyer's Agent
Debi August
trnity
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03/08/2013 03/08/13 | Sold | $60,000 | -- | $67 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,416 | $412,987 | $118,403 | $294,584 |
| 2024 | $4,416 | $404,890 | $116,082 | $288,808 |
| 2023 | $4,332 | $396,952 | $113,806 | $283,146 |
| 2022 | $4,320 | $389,170 | $111,575 | $277,595 |
| 2021 | $4,199 | $376,156 | $108,209 | $267,947 |
| 2020 | $4,195 | $372,300 | $107,100 | $265,200 |
| 2019 | $672 | $48,450 | $48,450 | $0 |
D
Seller's Agent in 2013
Debi August
Six Rivers Real Estate
Source: Humboldt Association of REALTORS®
MLS Number: 234275
APN: 201-081-037-000
Ask me questions while you tour the home.