479 Robinson Rd Campbell, OH 44405
Estimated Value: $117,380 - $149,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,487
Sq Ft
$92/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 479 Robinson Rd, Campbell, OH 44405 and is currently estimated at $136,095, approximately $91 per square foot. 479 Robinson Rd is a home located in Mahoning County with nearby schools including Campbell Elementary School, Northeast Ohio Impact Academy, and Memorial High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 31, 2018
Bought by
Dubos Stephen
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dubos Stephen | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,540 | $28,700 | $2,790 | $25,910 |
| 2024 | $1,540 | $28,700 | $2,790 | $25,910 |
| 2023 | $1,522 | $28,700 | $2,790 | $25,910 |
| 2022 | $1,063 | $16,760 | $2,800 | $13,960 |
| 2021 | $997 | $16,760 | $2,800 | $13,960 |
| 2020 | $1,013 | $16,760 | $2,800 | $13,960 |
| 2019 | $1,007 | $14,830 | $2,480 | $12,350 |
| 2018 | $1,008 | $14,490 | $2,140 | $12,350 |
| 2017 | $1,062 | $14,490 | $2,140 | $12,350 |
| 2016 | $1,118 | $17,110 | $2,430 | $14,680 |
| 2015 | $1,096 | $17,110 | $2,430 | $14,680 |
| 2014 | $1,064 | $17,110 | $2,430 | $14,680 |
| 2013 | $1,042 | $17,110 | $2,430 | $14,680 |
Source: Public Records
Map