4818 30th Street Ct E Bradenton, FL 34203
East Bradenton NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $387,000 - $428,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,040
Sq Ft
$202/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4818 30th Street Ct E, Bradenton, FL 34203 and is currently estimated at $411,102, approximately $201 per square foot. 4818 30th Street Ct E is a home with nearby schools including Tara Elementary School, Braden River Middle School, and Braden River High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 8, 2021
Sold by
Dorobkowski Barry J
Bought by
Dorobkowski Barry J and Reiss Deborrah
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 31, 2000
Sold by
Ford Roger A and Cline Debra Ann
Bought by
Dorobkowski Barry J and Dorobkowski Denise R
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$119,250
Interest Rate
8.11%
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dorobkowski Barry J | $100 | None Listed On Document | |
| Dorobkowski Barry J | $132,500 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|