Seller's Agent in 2013
Jean Lewis
McGraw, REALTORS
(918) 519-2015
33 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $218,000 - $248,000
A charming home is waiting for you! Like new but with lots of extras not included in a new Rausch Coleman home. Seller will help with Buyer s closing cost w/agreed sales price. Fridge and home warranty are also negotiable.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Crist Mary E | $150,000 | None Available | |
| Porter Brandon J | $132,500 | Multiple |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Crist Mary E | $132,653 | |
| Previous Owner | Porter Brandon J | $120,351 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07/05/2013 07/05/13 | Sold | $129,500 | +0.8% | $106 / Sq Ft |
| 04/21/2013 04/21/13 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 04/21/2013 04/21/13 | For Sale | $128,500 | -- | $105 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,239 | $18,674 | $3,185 | $15,489 |
| 2024 | $2,130 | $19,101 | $3,457 | $15,644 |
| 2023 | $2,130 | $18,191 | $3,599 | $14,592 |
| 2022 | $1,997 | $17,325 | $3,765 | $13,560 |
| 2021 | $1,931 | $16,500 | $3,586 | $12,914 |
| 2020 | $1,945 | $16,500 | $3,586 | $12,914 |
| 2019 | $1,959 | $16,500 | $3,586 | $12,914 |
| 2018 | $1,950 | $16,500 | $3,586 | $12,914 |
| 2017 | $1,908 | $16,500 | $3,586 | $12,914 |
| 2016 | $1,928 | $16,500 | $3,586 | $12,914 |
| 2015 | $1,917 | $16,500 | $3,586 | $12,914 |
| 2014 | $1,926 | $16,500 | $3,586 | $12,914 |
Seller's Agent in 2013
Jean Lewis
McGraw, REALTORS
(918) 519-2015
33 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2013
Amy Main
Coldwell Banker Select
(918) 720-4010
1 in this area
107 Total Sales
Source: MLS Technology
MLS Number: 1311452
APN: 84988-72-14-29990
Ask me questions while you tour the home.