4902 E Saint Brides Cir Orlando, FL 32812
Conway NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $349,000 - $429,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,578
Sq Ft
$250/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4902 E Saint Brides Cir, Orlando, FL 32812 and is currently estimated at $394,614, approximately $250 per square foot. 4902 E Saint Brides Cir is a home located in Orange County with nearby schools including Lake George Elementary School, Conway Middle School, and Boone High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 13, 1998
Sold by
Dennis William B and Dennis Cynthia L
Bought by
Protasevich Emil
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$103,350
Outstanding Balance
$17,192
Interest Rate
7.04%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$377,422
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Protasevich Emil | $109,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Protasevich Emil | $103,350 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $2,396 | $164,354 | -- | -- |
| 2025 | $2,396 | $164,354 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $2,122 | $160,033 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $2,122 | $150,993 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,050 | $146,595 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,006 | $142,325 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,906 | $140,360 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,956 | $137,204 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,930 | $134,646 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,897 | $191,968 | $65,000 | $126,968 |
| 2016 | $1,882 | $177,288 | $65,000 | $112,288 |
| 2015 | $1,907 | $169,245 | $65,000 | $104,245 |
| 2014 | $1,914 | $145,863 | $65,000 | $80,863 |
Source: Public Records
Map