4906 Greenlawn Dr Flint, MI 48504
Bel-Aire Woods NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $28,000 - $59,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
878
Sq Ft
$53/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4906 Greenlawn Dr, Flint, MI 48504 and is currently estimated at $46,833, approximately $53 per square foot. 4906 Greenlawn Dr is a home located in Genesee County with nearby schools including Brownell STEM Academy, Eagle's Nest Academy, and Greater Heights Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 15, 2021
Sold by
Earl Stephens
Bought by
Stephens Royce
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 9, 2016
Sold by
Goodman Betty L and The Betty L Goodman Revocable
Bought by
Stephens Royce
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 2, 2003
Sold by
Hud
Bought by
Stephens Earl W
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 2, 2003
Sold by
Chase Manhattan Mortgage Corp
Bought by
Hud
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 6, 2002
Sold by
Washington Rocshelle S
Bought by
Chase Manhattan Mtg Corp
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 12, 2001
Sold by
A Fox F and A Frieda A
Bought by
Dianne Martin Realty Ltd
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 20, 2000
Sold by
A Fox F
Bought by
State Street Bank & Trust Company and The Holders Of Bear Stearns Structured S
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stephens Royce | -- | None Listed On Document | |