492 Hickory Trace Dr Saint Albans, MO 63073
Estimated Value: $930,000 - $1,068,000
4
Beds
6
Baths
3,719
Sq Ft
$271/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 492 Hickory Trace Dr, Saint Albans, MO 63073 and is currently estimated at $1,008,467, approximately $271 per square foot. 492 Hickory Trace Dr is a home located in Franklin County with nearby schools including Washington High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 23, 2016
Sold by
Mccann Michael and Mccann Sherri
Bought by
Mccann Trust
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 30, 2014
Sold by
Ronald L Garden
Bought by
Mccann Michael and Mccann Sherri
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$150,000
Interest Rate
4.18%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 30, 2010
Sold by
Garden Patricia C
Bought by
Garden Ronald L and Garden Patricia C
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 18, 2005
Sold by
Rives Margaret L and Garden Patricia C
Bought by
Rives Margaret L and Garden Particia C
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mccann Trust | -- | -- | |
| Mccann Michael | -- | -- | |
| Garden Ronald L | -- | None Available | |
| Rives Margaret L | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History