4920 Sable Pine Cir Unit B West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Lakeside Green NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $231,000 - $322,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,370
Sq Ft
$197/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4920 Sable Pine Cir Unit B, West Palm Beach, FL 33417 and is currently estimated at $269,854, approximately $196 per square foot. 4920 Sable Pine Cir Unit B is a home located in Palm Beach County with nearby schools including Seminole Trails Elementary School, Bear Lakes Middle School, and Palm Beach Lakes High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 16, 2018
Sold by
Brunone Robert and Claps Vincent
Bought by
Moricoli Arnold
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 11, 1996
Sold by
Metzel Scott K
Bought by
Brunone Albert
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 8, 1996
Sold by
Eckelkamp Frederick J
Bought by
Metzel Scott K
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Moricoli Arnold | -- | Attorney | |
| Moricoli Arnold | $156,900 | Attorney | |
| Brunone Albert | $20,000 | -- | |
| Metzel Scott K | $100 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|