Estimated Value: $525,000 - $647,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,835
Sq Ft
$305/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4924 Norma Way, Keyes, CA 95328 and is currently estimated at $559,591, approximately $304 per square foot. 4924 Norma Way is a home located in Stanislaus County with nearby schools including Keyes Elementary School, Barbara Spratling Middle School, and Turlock Junior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 26, 2025
Sold by
Bright Development
Bought by
Prasad Tanveer Kaur Sandhu and Prasad Ricky Ravi
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$519,408
Outstanding Balance
$518,914
Interest Rate
6.24%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$40,677
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Prasad Tanveer Kaur Sandhu | $529,000 | First American Title |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Prasad Tanveer Kaur Sandhu | $519,408 |
Source: Public Records