496 Lomond Dr Pacifica, CA 94044
Fairmont NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $1,016,000 - $1,241,866
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,220
Sq Ft
$929/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 496 Lomond Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044 and is currently estimated at $1,132,967, approximately $928 per square foot. 496 Lomond Dr is a home located in San Mateo County with nearby schools including Ocean Shore Elementary School, Vallemar Elementary School, and Cabrillo Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 18, 2017
Sold by
Ramilo Eleno L
Bought by
Ramilo Eleno L and Eleno L Ramilo Trust
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 7, 2002
Sold by
Ramilo Eleno L and Consul Rudolfo B
Bought by
Ramilo Eleno L
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$170,000
Interest Rate
5.96%
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ramilo Eleno L | -- | None Available | |
| Ramilo Eleno L | -- | Chicago Title Co |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Closed | Ramilo Eleno L | $170,000 |