Estimated Value: $462,000 - $826,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,485
Sq Ft
$408/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4973 W 11th St, Tracy, CA 95304 and is currently estimated at $605,919, approximately $408 per square foot. 4973 W 11th St is a home located in San Joaquin County with nearby schools including Banta Elementary School, Tracy High School, and Banta Charter School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 19, 2022
Sold by
Apodaca Joe N
Bought by
J & M Apodaca Revocable Trust
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$190,000
Interest Rate
5.6%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 15, 2008
Sold by
Apodaca Joe N and Apodaca Martha F
Bought by
Apodaca Joseph N and J & M Apodaca Revocable Trust
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 10, 1993
Sold by
Apodaca Joe N and Apodaca Joe M
Bought by
Apodaca Joe N and Apodaca Martha F
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| J & M Apodaca Revocable Trust | -- | Accommodation/Courtesy Recordi | |
| Apodaca Joe N | -- | Stewart Title | |
| Apodaca Joseph N | -- | None Available | |
| Apodaca Joe N | -- | Chicago Title Company |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History